?

Log in

frostedhearts - Graphics journal of Jos & Kayli
{001} - That's what you get when you let your heart win </3 
12.17.08
bones; bb
{♥} 36 Private Practice Icons
{♥} 23 Twilight Icons [No Spoilers]
{♥} 2 Twilight Wallpapers
{♥} 1 Twilight Header

Preview:



</lj-embed>
Twilight
123
456
789
101112
131415
161718
192021
2223
Wallpapers/Header
1
2
3
{♥} Please credit either kaylii_xo or frostedhearts 
{♥} Comments are absolute love!
{♥} Join or Watch to see all updates!
{♥} Take & Enjoy! :]
Also - Sorry about the way it has been posted =/ it looks fine before, and after posting like this!
</div>

Comments 
12.17.08 (UTC)
Wonderful &hearts
12.17.08 (UTC)
Thank you so much! :] ♥
(Deleted comment)
12.17.08 (UTC)
Thank you! :] ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
I love all of them
snagging a few
credit when used of course :D
12.17.08 (UTC)
Thank you so much! Enjoy :] ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
Wow Nice Work! I truly like the wallpaper ones!! so sweet! :D
12.17.08 (UTC)
Thank you! <3
12.17.08 (UTC)
Snagged the header! Aweosme stuff!
12.17.08 (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy :]
12.17.08 (UTC)
The Twilight ones are lovely, especially #15. Swiping a few and will credit when used!
12.17.08 (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy if you use! ♥
12.17.08 (UTC) - beautiful work
there all lovely!! using the wallpapers on my background :)

becky
xx
12.17.08 (UTC) - Re: beautiful work
Thank you so much! :]
12.17.08 (UTC)
I love everything. Snagging the last PP icon. I think that could be an interesting relationship. Have to see how long I keep it.
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you!
Yeah, before I would've thought no but I think they make a great couple! :] ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
Great Icons!!! I soooo love numbers 22 and 24 from the Private practice batch!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you so much! :] ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
these are great. i grabbed a private practice one and will definitely credit you. thanks!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy if you use! ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
8 is pretty
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you! ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
These are great! :) I took 14 (twilight) and the banner :) I'll credit!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you!! Enjoy if you use! ♥
12.17.08 (UTC)
Great Twilight stuff. Snagged the first wallpaper. Thanks, I really like it!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Yay! Thank you so much! ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
You're welcome! :D
12.17.08 (UTC)
Snagging the Pete/Violet one... Crediting, thank you!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy if you use! :] ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
Totally using ;)
12.18.08 (UTC)
I've snagged #8 Alice because it's gorgeous. Will credit when used. Not that the others aren't gorgeous :)
12.18.08 (UTC)
Aww! Thank you so much! Enjoy if you use! :] ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
saving the header, will credit when used :)
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy if you use! :] ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
thanks!! I snagged #10 and 15. They're lovely!
Kay
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you! Enjoy if you use! ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
your wall papers are to die for.
12.18.08 (UTC)
Ohhh! Thank you so much! <3
12.18.08 (UTC)
Awesomeee ♥

snagged a few twilight icons and the header, will credit if used!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you so much! :] ♥♥♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
#o8 Alice icon! WEEE!

#17 - ze smirk!

♥ worth waiting for since september!
12.18.08 (UTC)
Hahaha!
Thank you SGF! :] ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
I LOVE the PP ones ♥
12.18.08 (UTC)
Thank you so much hun! :] ♥
12.21.08 (UTC)
Taking all Twilight;
thank you <3.
12.21.08 (UTC)
Thank you so much!

Enjoy if you use! <3
This page was loaded Feb 21st 2017, 11:59 am GMT.